Dodatak:Popisi vrsta:Zlatne alge

Izvor: Wikipedija
Prijeđi na navigaciju Prijeđi na pretraživanje


Sadržaj

...

  • Amphichrysis Korshikov, 1929
  • Amphirhiza Skuja, 1948
  • Angulochrysis Lackey, 1940
  • Ankylonoton Pascher, 1932
  • Anotropis Pascher, 1939
  • Anthophysa Bory de Saint-Vincent, 1822
  • Arthrochrysis Pascher, 1942
  • Arthrogloea Pascher, 1949
  • Arthropyxis Pascher, 1942
  • Atraktochrysis R.Focke, 1957
  • Aurosphaera J.Schiller, 1916
  • Beckingia Ruinen, 1938
  • Biocoeca
  • Bitrichia Woloszynska, 1914
  • Boekelovia M.F.E.Nicolai & Baas-Beck, 1935
  • Bothrochloris Pascher, 1932
  • Bourrellia Dillard, 1970
  • Brehmiella Pascher, 1928
  • Calycomonas Lohmann, 1908
  • Celloniella Pascher, 1929
  • Chalkopyxis Pascher, 1931
  • Chloramoeba Bohlin, 1887
  • Chloramoebaceae Luther, 1899
  • Chloramoebales
  • Chlorodesmos F.W.Phillips, 1882
  • Chlorokardion Pascher, 1930
  • Chloromeson Pascher, 1930
  • Chromophysomonas H.R.Preisig & D.J.Hibberd, 1982
  • Chromophyton Woronin, 1880
  • Chromulina L.Cienkowsky, 1870
  • Chromulinaceae Engler
  • Chromulinales
  • Chromulinales incertae sedis
  • Chrysamoeba G.A.Klebs, 1892
  • Chrysamoebaceae
  • Chrysapsis Pascher, 1910
  • Chrysarachnion Pascher, 1916
  • Chrysastrella Chodat, 1922
  • Chrysidiastrum Lauterborn, 1913
  • Chrysoamphipyxis K.H.Nicholls, 1987
  • Chrysoamphitrema Scherffel, 1927
  • Chrysobotriella E.Strand, 1928
  • Chrysocapsa Pascher, 1913
  • Chrysocapsaceae
  • Chrysocapsella Bourrelly, 1957
  • Chrysococcaceae Lemmermann, 1899
  • Chrysococcocystis Doflein, 1923
  • Chrysococcus G.A.Klebs, 1892
  • Chrysocrinus Pascher, 1916
  • Chrysodendron Pascher, 1927
  • Chrysodidymus Prowse, 1962
  • Chrysolepidomonadaceae M.C.Peters & R.A.Andersen
  • Chrysolepidomonas M.C.Peters & R.A.Andersen, 1993
  • Chrysolykos B.Mack, 1951
  • Chrysonebula J.W.G.Lund, 1953
  • Chrysonephele L.D.Pipes, P.A.Tyler & G.F.Leedale, 1989
  • Chrysophyceae incertae sedis
  • Chrysopodocystis Billard, 1978
  • Chrysopora Pascher, 1925
  • Chrysopyxis F.Stein, 1878
  • Chrysosphaera Pascher, 1914
  • Chrysosphaeraceae Pascher, 1914
  • Chrysosphaerales
  • Chrysosphaerella Lauterborn, 1896
  • Chrysostephanosphaera Scherffel, 1911
  • Chrysothallaceae
  • Chrysothecopsis W.Conrad, 1931
  • Chrysothylakion Pascher, 1916
  • Chrysotilos Pascher, 1931
  • Chrysoxys Skuja, 1948
  • Cladonema Kent, 1880
  • Codonobotrys Pascher, 1942
  • Codonodendron Pascher, 1942
  • Codonomonas van Goor, 1925
  • Conradiella Pascher, 1925
  • Conradocystis A.Hollande, 1952
  • Cyclonexis A.Stokes, 1886
  • Derepyxis A.Stokes, 1885
  • Dermatochrysis Entwisle & R.A.Andersen, 1990
  • Didymochrysis Pascher, 1929
  • Dinobryaceae
  • Dinobryon Ehrenberg, 1834
  • Eirmodesmus Whitford, 1970
  • Entodesmis Borzì, 1892
  • Epicystis Pascher, 1930
  • Epipyxis Ehrenberg, 1838
  • Erkenia Skuja, 1948
  • Eusphaerella Skuja, 1948
  • Gilsonichrysis Kufferath
  • Gloeochloris Pascher, 1932
  • Gloeochrysis Pascher, 1925
  • Heimiochrysis Bourrelly, 1949
  • Heliapsis Pascher, 1940
  • Helicopedinella Sekiguchi, Kawachi, Nakayama & Inouye, 2003
  • Heliochrysis Pascher, 1940
  • Helminthogloea Pascher, 1932
  • Heterochloris Pascher, 1925
  • Heterogloea Pascher, 1930
  • Heterogloeaceae
  • Heterogloeales
  • Heterolagynion Pascher, 1912
  • Hibberdia R.A.Andersen, 1989
  • Hibberdiaceae
  • Hibberdiales
  • Hyalocylix J.B.Petersen & J.B.Hansen, 1958
  • Hydruraceae Rostafinsky, 1881
  • Hydrurales
  • Hydrurus C.Agardh, 1824
  • Jaoniella Skvortzov, 1961
  • Kephyrion Pascher, 1911
  • Kremastochrysis Pascher, 1942
  • Kremastochrysopsis Bourrelly, 1957
  • Kybotion Pascher, 1940
  • Lagynion Pascher, 1912
  • Lepidochrysis Ikävalko, Kristiansen & H.A.Thomsen, 1994
  • Lepochromulina Scherffel, 1911
  • Leukapsis Pascher, 1940
  • Leukochrysis Pascher, 1917
  • Malleodendron Pascher, 1939
  • Mallomonadaceae Diesing, 1866
  • Mallomonas Perty, 1852
  • Microglena Ehrenberg, 1832
  • Monadodendron Pascher, 1942
  • Monas O.F.Müller, 1773
  • Monochrysis Skuja, 1948
  • Mucosphaera A.J.Dop & Van Beem, 1980
  • Mycochrysis Skuja, 1958
  • Myxochrysis Pascher, 1916
  • Naegeliella Correns, 1893
  • Nanurus Skuja, 1937
  • Nephrochloris Geitler & Gimesi, 1925
  • Ochromallomonas J.W.G.Lund, 1942
  • Ochromonadaceae Lemmermann, 1899
  • Ochromonadales
  • Ochromonas Vysotskii [Wissotsky], 1887
  • Ochrostylon Pascher, 1942
  • Oikomonas Kent, 1880
  • Ollicola Vørs, 1992
  • Parachrysostomum Zanon
  • Paraphysomonadaceae
  • Paraphysomonas De Saedeleer, 1930
  • Parmales
  • Pascherella W.Conrad, 1926
  • Pedinomonadopsis Massyuk & Guk, 1983
  • Pedospumella Boenigk & Findenig, 2010
  • Peltomonas Vlk, 1941
  • Pentalamina H.J.Marchant, 1987
  • Pentalaminaceae Marchant, 1987
  • Phacomonas Lohmann, 1903
  • Phaeaster Scherffel, 1927
  • Phaeobotrys H.Ettl, 1966
  • Phaeococcus Borzì, 1892
  • Phaeodermatium Hansgirg, 1889
  • Phaeoplaca Chodat, 1926
  • Phaeosphaera West & G.S.West, 1903
  • Phanulithus F.H.Wind & S.W.Wise, 1977
  • Platychrysella Valkanov, 1970
  • Platytheca F.Stein, 1878
  • Polykyrtos Pascher, 1939
  • Polylepidomonas Preisig & D.J.Hibberd, 1983
  • Porochrysis Pascher, 1917
  • Porostylon Pascher, 1940
  • Poterioochromonas Scherffel, 1901
  • Poteriospumella Boenigk & Findenig, 2010
  • Pseudokephyrion Pascher, 1913
  • Pseudosyncrypta Kisselev, 1931
  • Pyramidochrysis Pascher, 1909
  • Rhizaster Pascher, 1916
  • Rhizochrysis Pascher, 1913
  • Rhizoochromonas K.H.Nicholls, 1990
  • Saccochrysis Korshikov, 1941
  • Siderodendron E.G.Pringsheim, 1946
  • Siphomonas E.G.Pringsheim, 1946
  • Sphaeraspis J.Schiller, 1954
  • Sphaerobryon F.J.R.Taylor, 1954
  • Sphaleromantis Pascher, 1910
  • Spiniferomonas E.Takahashi, 1973
  • Spumella Cienkowsky, 1870
  • Stenocodon Pascher, 1942
  • Stenokalyx J.Schiller, 1926
  • Stephanoporos W.Conrad & Pascher, 1940
  • Stipitochrysis Korshikov, 1941
  • Stokesiella Lemmermann, 1908
  • Styloceras Reverdin, 1919
  • Stylochrysalis F.Stein, 1878
  • Stylococcaceae
  • Stylococcus Chodat, 1898
  • Syncrypta Ehrenberg
  • Synochromonas Korshikov, 1929
  • Synura Ehrenberg, 1834
  • Synuraceae Lemmermann, 1899
  • Synurales
  • Synuropsis J.Schiller, 1929
  • Tessellaria Playfair, 1918
  • Tetraparma B.C.Booth, 1987
  • Tetrasporopsis Lemmermann ex Schmidle, 1902
  • Thallochrysidaceae
  • Thallochrysidales
  • Thallochrysis W.Conrad, 1914
  • Triparma B.C.Booth & H.J.Marchant, 1987
  • Triparmaceae B.C.Booth & H.J. Marchant, 1988
  • Uroglena Ehrenberg, 1834
  • Uroglenopsis Lemmermann, 1899
  • Wellheimia Pascher, 1917
  • Woronichiniella Skvortzov, 1961

Izvori[uredi VE | uredi]